ok, lets chat
+7 916 904 60 88
contact via
contact via WhatsApp/ Telegram
ANYA
KSENYA
(Moscow)
(Berlin)
contact via
W.App
/
WE ARE THE FIRST TALENT AGENCY REPRESENTING COLORISTS FROM ALL OVER THE WORLD IN RUSSIA AND CIS.
WE ARE THE FIRST
TALENT AGENCY
REPRESENTING
COLORISTS FROM
ALL OVER THE WORLD
IN RUSSIA AND CIS.
ok, let's chat
WE ARE THE FIRST RUSSIAN&CIS TALENT AGENCY REPRESENTING COLORISTS FROM ALL OVER THE WORLD
WE ARE THE FIRST RUSSIAN&CIS TALENT AGENCY
REPRESENTING COLORISTS FROM ALL OVER THE WORLD
let's grade it
anya
ksenya
(Moscow)
(Berlin)
e-mail
RU/CIS +7 916 904 6088 Ksenya
for calls
YERLAN TANAEV
CLIENTS
APPLE
BMW
SONY
SAINT LAURENT
MCDONALD'S
SKODA
PUMA
ASICS
SPRITE
VIVIENNE SABO
KIA RIO
PILSNER
DR MARTENS
MTS
MONOBANK
ZHU
ARCTIC LAKE
FAVBET
YARIMA
LOMAKIN
KAUFLAND
NOVÉ HÁRO
B2
IVAN DORN
GAZGOLDER
SKRYPTONITE
MASLO CHERNOGO TMINA
L'ONE
SBP4
FEDUK
DYNORO&24KGOLDN
ELDZHEY
JAH KHALIB
MATRANG
MAX BARSKIX
MIYAGI & ANDY PANDA
BAHROMA
COSTA LACOSTE
PBDY
GIBKIY CHAPLIN
INTERTOP.UA
TINA_KAROL
LIDA LEE
JNT BANK
ETO LUBO
DIRS
ADAM VOPIČKA
ADILKHAN YERZHANOV
AISULTAN SEITOV
ALAN BADOEV
CHOĀNN
DMITRIY CHERNIAVSKI
EGOR PETROV
EUGENE GOLOVATENKO
IGOR KLEPNEV
IGOR ZACHAROV
IGSTIUS
ILYA CHEREPITSA
INDY HAIT
JAKUB ŠVEJKAR
JAY WALKER
KIRILL SULYGA
KOSTIANTYN SEN
KOTSKYI MAKSYM
MALIK ZENGER
MAREK PARTYŠ
MAX SHISHKIN
MEDET SHAYAKHMETOV
MISHA SEMICHEV
NICKOLAI KAPTAN
OLGA BABYCH
PAULÍNA MAČÁKOVÁ
PAVEL SOUKUP
PETER EHRENBERGER
ROLAND WRANIK
ROMAN DUNESHENKO
ROMAN KIM
SHAPXO
TANU MIUNO
TIMA DARMENOV
VLAD FISHEZ
YAN BOKHANOVICH
YANCHI
DOPS
ALEXEY KUPRIYANOV
ALEX STRATIENKO
ANATOL TROFIMOV
ANNA SMOROŇOVÁ
ANTON FURSA
AYDAR SHARIP
AZAMAT DULATOV
CHIKUNIA
DENIS LUSHCHIK
DMITRIY BONDARENKO
DUŠAN HUSÁR
GANNA BOGDAN
ILYA KARCHIN
ILYA MAKSYMENKO
ILYA MIKHAYLUS
KELVIN CHEW
MADIAR SATYBALDIYEV
MARIAN ONTKO
MILA SHAMRAEVA
NIKITA GORODICHENKO
NIKITA KHATSAREVICH
NIKITA KUZMENKO
NIKITA POPKOV
OLEG BONDARENKO
PAVEL BELYAVSKY
RADIM STŘELKA
TOMÁŠ KOTAS
VLADIMIR USHAKOV
XIAOLONG LIU
YERKINBEK PTYRALIYEV
ZHENYA KOZLOV
MORE
SBP4 - CLOCK
Directed by Tanu Muino
Directed by Igstius
BAHROMA - HERO
Directed by Jay Walker
PBDY - THIS STATE OF MINE
B2 - PEKLO
Directed by Max Shishkin
SBP4 - ANGRY
Directed by Tanu Muino
MASLO CHERNOGO TMINA - KENSSHI
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
MASLO CHERNOGO TMINA - TAK ZA KOGO ZHE BOLET'
ZHU FT. ARCTIC LAKE - YOURS
Directed by Yanchi
FEDUK - STAY
Directed by Roman Kim & Misha Semichev
HUSKY - ENDLESS MAGAZINE
Directed by Dima Maseykin
ELDZHEY - COUNTACH
Directed by Yan Bockhanovich
Directed by Tanu Muino
VERA BREZHNEVA - SESTRA
MASLO CHERNOGO TMINA - UNKNOWN WORLD
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
MASLO CHERNOGO TMINA - DALA AYAZ
WINNER - BEST COLOR IN MUSIC VIDEO / COLORIST AWARDS 2020
WINNER - BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY / BERLIN MUSIC VIDEO AWARDS 2021
WINNER - BEST MUSIC VIDEO / BOOOOOOOM TV AWARDS 2020
awards
Directed by Max Shishkin
BI-2 - WE DON'T NEED A HERO
GRUPPA SKRYPTONITE - 3X3
Directed by Tanu Muino
IVAN DORN - AFRIKA
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
BIR AN SALAM - QONYRATBAY FAM
Directed by Malik Zenger
SELECTED FOR LONDON MUSIC AWARDS
awards
SELECTED FOR BERLIN MUSIC AWARDS
awards
18+
18+
18+
PARIMATCH ESPORTS - BRO FIST
Directed by Macar Severin & Andrei Copots
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
SPRITE 2.0
Directed by Ilya Cherepitsa
KIA RIO - WHITE
DOVBUSH
Directed by Lubomir Levitsky
INTERTOP.UA
Directed by Eugene Golovatenko
BMW - ALMATY
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
Directed by Pavel Soukup
NOVÉ HÁRO
SAINT LAURENT - SUMMER/SPRING 2020
Directed by Aisultan Seitov
FAVBET – INSIDE THE GAME
Directed by Marek Partyš
PILSNER - AUKČNÍ LAHVE
Directed by Matyas Fara
APPLE IPHONE 12 MINI - AD (CIS)
Directed by Tim Darmenov
Directed by Sen
PUMA - MIRAGE TECH
PUMA - RS2K
Directed by Vlad Fishez and Olga Babych
Directed by Ilya Cherepitsa
KIA RIO
Directed by Adilkhan Yerzhanov
SHORT FILM TRAILER - YELLOW CAT
Directed by Max Shishkin
SHORT FILM - LAST TRACK
SELECTED FOR ORIZZONTI COMPETITION BY 77TH VENICE FILM FESTIVAL
awards
18+